Prof. Dr. Axel Schulz

Abteilungsleiter

Büro: 0381/ 498 6400

Labor: 0381 / 498 6403

 

axel.schulzuni-rostockde

Lebenslauf (CV)

Dr. Jonas Bresien

Themenleiter

Computerchemie, Raman

Büro: 0381/498 6402

Labor: 0381/498 6392

jonas.bresienuni-rostockde

 

Dr. Jörg Harloff

Themenleiter

Lehrverantwortlicher

Büro: 0381/ 498 6388

Labor: 0381 / 498 6394

joerg.harloffuni-rostockde

Dr. Hendrik Kosslick

Themenleiter Materialdesign (LIKAT)

Büro: 0381/498 6384

Labor: 0381/498 6393
 

hendrik.kosslickuni-rostockde

Dr. Alexander Villinger

Leiter X-ray

Büro: 0381/ 498 6370

 

 

alexander.villingeruni-rostockde

Dr. Ronald Wustrack

Themenleiter

Lehrverantwortlicher

Büro: 0381/ 498 6401

Labor: 0381 / 498 6394

ronald.wustrackuni-rostockde

Nadja Kohlmann

Sekretärin der Abteilung

Büro: 0381 / 498 6381

 
 

nadja.kohlmannuni-rostockde

 

Henrik Beer

Doktorand

Labor: 0381/498 6404

 

henrik.beeruni-rostockde

Sebastian Berthold

Doktorand

IR

Labor: 0381/498 6394

sebastian.bertholduni-rostockde

Lukas Buschhusen

Masterstudent

Labor: 0381/498 6405

 

lukas.buschhusenuni-rostockde

 

Do Trung Hieu

Doktorand

Labor: 0381/498 6405

 

trung.douni-rostockde 

 

Liesa Eickhoff

Doktorandin

Labor: 0381/498 6403

 

liesa.eickhoffuni-rostockde

Jacob Groß

Maschinenbauingenieur

Labor: 0381/498 6393

 

jacob-grossgmxde

 

Daniel T. Gschwind

Masterstudent

Labor: 0381/498 6392

 

daniel.gschwinduni-rostockde

Justin Kröger

Doktorand

DSC, TGA

Labor: 0381/498 6405

justin.kroegeruni-rostockde

Karsten Paul Lüdtke

Masterstudent

Labor: 0381/498 6394

 

karsten.luedtkeuni-rostockde

Iwan Ovtscharenko

Staatsexamen

Labor: 0381/498 6394

 

iwan.ovtscharenkouni-rostockde

Yannic Pilopp

Masterstudent

Labor: 0381/498 6394

 

yannic.piloppuni-rostockde

Jana Pittner

CTA

Hörsaalassistenz

Labor: 0381/498 6369

jana.pittneruni-rostockde

Edgar Israel Ramirez Tinoco

CTA

Hörsaalassistenz

Labor: 0381/498 6373

edgar.tinocouni-rostockde

Jan Rosenboom

Doktorand

Labor: 0381/498 6392

 

jan.rosenboomuni-rostockde

Julia Rothe

Doktorandin

Labor: 0381/498 6404

 

julia.rotheuni-rostockde

Henning Schätz

Staatsexamen

Labor: 0381/498 6394

 

henning.schaetzuni-rostockde

Isabel Schicht

CTA

X-Ray

Labor: 0381/498 6367
 

isabel.schichtuni-rostockde

Jonas Surkau

Masterstudent

Labor: 0381/498 6403

 

jonas.surkauuni-rostockde

Lilian Sophie Szych

Doktorandin

Labor: 0381/498 6394

 

lilian.szychuni-rostockde

Celine True

CTA

Praktikum

Labor: 0381 / 498 6395

celine.trueuni-rostockde

Edgar Zander

Doktorand

Labor: 0381/498 6403 

 

edgar.zanderuni-rostockde

Ehemalige

Doktoranden

Dr. Elmar Keßenich 

Dr. Sebastian Herler

Dr. Hans-Christian Müller

Dr. Christopher Hubrich

Dr. Harald Brand

Dr. Karsten Voß

Dr. Martin Becker

Dr. René Kuzora

Dr. Henrik Lund

Dr. Bianca Blankschein

Dr. Mathias Lehmann

Dr. Johannes Thomas

Martin Ruhmann

Dr. Andrea Westenkirchner

Dr. Markus Karsch

Dr. Marcus Kuprat

Dr. Christian Hering-Junghans

Dr. Fabian Reiß

Dr. Van Toan Vu

Dr. Julia Choina

Dr. Katharina Sievert

Dr. Alexander Hinz

Dr. Tran Thi Thuong Huyen

Dr. Omar Younis

Dr. Anne-Kristin Rölke

Dr. Mishal Waleed Ibrahim

Kati Rosenstengel

Dr. René Labbow

Dr. Sören Arlt

Dr. Max Thomas

Dr. Alrik Stoffers

Dr. Riaz Muhammad

Dr. Philip Stoer

Dr. Lukas Chojetzki
 

Postdocs

Dr. Markus Schaffrath 

Dr. Konstantin Mamat

Dr. Oliver Theilmann
 

Diplomanden/Lehramt

Oliver Schön 

Frank Bekaj 

Tobias Danis

Alexander Jazuk

Nico Weding

Christian Godemann

Thomas Jantz

Sebastian Lorenz

 

Master-Studenten

Marcel Garbe

Benny Kunkel

Stefan Wöhlbrandt

Kirill Faust

Moritz Theodor Scharnhölz

Nico Grotkopp

Simon Nier

Steffen Maurer

Alexander Linke

Van Tuyen Le


Bachelor-Studenten

Nadine Götz

Markus Kowalewski

Thomas Soller

Joern Martens

Marie Preuße

Amely Symank

Tobias Täufer

Denise Heyl

Jan-Martin Wolter

Maximilian Hertrich

Thomas Niemann

Tim Beermann

Richy Hauptmann

Svenja Walker

Paul Felgenhauer

Johanna Winkler

Karoline Laatz

Pierre Friedel

Leon Ohms
 

Staatsexamen

Maximilian Schwatlo


Austauschstudenten

Elena Kalinina

Martha Raschewa

Rujing Shang


Mitarbeiter am Lehrstuhl

Dr. Dieter Lange

Dr. Farooq Ibad

CTAs

Carmen Esser

Regina Brosin